• Zajęcia pozalekcyjne

        •  

           

          rodzaj zajęć

          nauczyciel prowadzący

          dzień tygodnia

          klasa/
          grupa

           

          Terapia logopedyczna

          p. E. Wozińska

          piątek 5.lekcja

          kl. 1b/2b

          środa 1.lekcja

          kl. 4a/6a

          wtorek 1.lekcja

          kl. 6b

          piątek 1.lekcja

          kl. 7c/5a

          Terapia logopedyczna

          p. I. Firlej-Prętka

          środa 5.lekcja

          kl. 1a

          wtorek
          6 i  7.lekcja

          kl. 1b

          czwartek 7.lekcja

          kl. 2a

          piątek 6.lekcja

          kl. 3a

          poniedziałek 5.lekcja

          kl. 3b

           

          zajęcia korekcyjno-kompensacyjne

          p. M. Mazur

          poniedziałek 1.lekcja

          kl. 6b

          środa 1.lekcja

          kl. 7c

          zajęcia korekcyjno-kompensacyjne

          p. U. Kusiak

          wtorek 7.lekcja

          kl. 6a

          wtorek 8.lekcja

          kl. 7a/7b

          środa 1.lekcja

          kl. 7c

          środa 9.lekcja

          kl. 8a/8b

          zajęcia korekcyjno-kompensacyjne

          p. E. Zdunek

          wtorek 6.lekcja

          kl. 2a/2b/3a

          czwartek 7.lekcja

          kl. 4a/4b

          środa 1.lekcja

          kl. 5a

           

          gimnastyka korekcyjna

          p. M. Żok

          poniedziałek 5.lekcja

          kl. 1a

          wtorek 6.lekcja

          kl. 1b

          czwartek 6.lekcja

          kl. 2a

          poniedziałek 6.lekcja

          kl. 2b

          wtorek 5.lekcja

          kl. 3a

          gimnastyka korekcyjna

          p. M. Pocztowiak

          środa 7.lekcja

          kl. 3b

          czwartek 1.lekcja

          kl. 4a

          poniedziałek 7.lekcja

          kl. 4b

          wtorek 1.lekcja

          kl. 4b

          wtorek 6.lekcja

          kl. 5a

          czwartek 8.lekcja

          kl. 5a

          poniedziałek 8.lekcja

          kl. 6a/7a/8a/8b

          środa 1.lekcja

          kl. 6b

          czwartek 9.lekcja

          kl. 7b/7c

           

          techniki uczenia się

          p. P. Stajkowska

          środa 9.lekcja

          kl. 5a/6a/6b

          wtorek 9.lekcja

          kl. 8a/8b